Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Ice Star 2016
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Mariya SMIRNOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.47
6.47
details
3F
Mariya SMIRNOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3Lo
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Mariya SMIRNOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
3S
Siwon LEE
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
5.10
details
3T
Lizaveta MALINOVSKAYA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
4.30
details
2A
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Anastasiya ARKHYPOVA
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Mariya SMIRNOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Maryna ZHDANOVYCH
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Siwon LEE
KOR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Nadzeya NOVIK
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.30
details
2F
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2Lo
Anita BRIGNACCA
ITA
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Maryna ZHDANOVYCH
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Maryna ZHDANOVYCH
UKR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Valeria KURILENOK
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Valeria KURILENOK
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences